HYB-NS EXP - 17256 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)NARASAPUR (NS)
Daily 461 Km

Train number 17256 is named as HYB-NS EXP and travels 461km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 21:30 and reaches station NARASAPUR at 07:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 21:30 0 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 21:55 22:00 10 1
BIBINAGAR - BN 22:29 22:30 43 1
NALGONDA - NLDA 23:42 23:43 120 1
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 00:10 00:11 158 2
VISHNUPURAM - VNUP 00:26 00:27 178 2
NADIKODE - NDKD 00:46 00:47 196 2
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL 01:09 01:10 217 2
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 01:44 01:45 249 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 02:58 03:00 291 2
Advertisement
MANGALAGIRI - MAG 03:29 03:30 311 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 04:05 04:15 323 2
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 04:48 04:50 367 2
MANDAVALLI - MDVL 05:24 05:25 389 2
KAIKOLUR - KKLR 05:30 05:31 396 2
AKIVIDU - AKVD 05:48 05:50 413 2
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 06:18 06:20 430 2
BHIMAVARAM JN - BVRM 06:30 06:35 432 2
VIRAVASARAM - VVM 06:49 06:50 442 2
PALAKOLLU - PKO 07:04 07:05 452 2
NARASAPUR - NS 07:45 Dstn 461 2

FAQS

HYB-NS EXP - 17256 covers 461 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-NS EXP - 17256 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-NS EXP - 17256 arrives at destination at 07:45.
HYB-NS EXP - 17256 departs from source at 21:30.
Advertisement