LTT-COA EXP - 17222 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)KAKINADA PORT (COA)
Sun, Thu 1299 Km

Train number 17222 is named as LTT-COA EXP and travels 1299km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 12:25 and reaches station KAKINADA PORT at 13:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 12:25 0 1
LONAVALA - LNL 14:23 14:25 112 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 15:30 15:35 176 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 19:35 19:40 440 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 21:53 21:55 553 1
WADI - WADI 22:35 22:40 589 1
TANDUR - TDU 23:39 23:40 660 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 00:54 00:55 750 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 01:50 02:00 773 2
MAULA ALI - MLY 02:10 02:11 779 2
NALGONDA - NLDA 04:06 04:07 883 2
Advertisement
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 04:36 04:37 920 2
NADIKODE - NDKD 05:14 05:15 959 2
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 06:15 06:16 1012 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 07:25 07:30 1054 2
MANGALAGIRI - MAG 07:54 07:55 1074 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 08:45 08:55 1086 2
ELURU - EE 09:34 09:35 1145 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 10:04 10:05 1193 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 10:43 10:45 1235 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 12:10 12:12 1285 2
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT 12:42 12:45 1298 2
KAKINADA PORT - COA 13:30 Dstn 1299 2

FAQS

LTT-COA EXP - 17222 covers 1299 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-COA EXP - 17222 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-COA EXP - 17222 arrives at destination at 13:30.
LTT-COA EXP - 17222 departs from source at 12:25.
Advertisement