Modify Search

KONDAVEEDU EXP - 17211 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MACHILIPATNAM (MTM)YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Mon, Wed, Fri 778 Km

Train number 17211 is named as KONDAVEEDU EXP and travels 778 km.

Train departs from station MACHILIPATNAM at 15:35 and reaches station YESVANTPUR JN at 09:45 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MACHILIPATNAM - MTM Src 15:35 0 1
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 16:03 16:05 37 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 17:10 17:25 81 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 18:25 18:30 113 1
NARASARAOPET - NRT 19:14 19:15 158 1
DONAKONDA - DKD 20:14 20:15 233 1
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK 20:36 20:37 257 1
CUMBUM - CBM 20:59 21:00 283 1
GIDDALUR - GID 21:29 21:30 316 1
DIGUVAMETTA - DMT 21:49 21:50 328 1
Ad
NANDYAL - NDL 23:15 23:20 370 1
BETAMCHERLA - BMH 00:08 00:09 410 2
DHONE - DHNE 00:58 01:00 446 2
GOOTY - GY 02:19 02:20 501 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 03:58 04:00 558 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 05:15 05:20 592 2
SAI P NILAYAM - SSPN 05:48 05:50 625 2
PENUKONDA - PKD 06:19 06:20 645 2
HINDUPUR - HUP 07:08 07:10 682 2
YELHANKA JN - YNK 09:13 09:15 765 2
YESVANTPUR JN - YPR 09:45 Dest 778 2
Ad