MUMBAI EXPRESS - 16332 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC)C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)
Sat 1959 Km

Train number 16332 is named as MUMBAI EXPRESS and travels 1959km distance

Train departs from station TRIVANDRUM CNTL at 04:25 and reaches station C SHIVAJI MAH T at 20:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TRIVANDRUM CNTL - TVC Src 04:25 0 1
VARKALASIVAGIRI - VAK 04:59 05:00 41 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 05:25 05:28 65 1
KAYANKULAM JN - KYJ 06:03 06:05 106 1
HARIPPAD - HAD 06:19 06:20 119 1
AMBALAPPUZHA - AMPA 06:34 06:35 137 1
ALLEPPEY - ALLP 06:58 07:00 149 1
CHERTHALA - SRTL 07:19 07:20 173 1
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 08:20 08:25 206 1
ALUVA - AWY 08:48 08:50 225 1
THRISUR - TCR 09:47 09:50 280 1
OTTAPPALAM - OTP 11:24 11:25 326 1
PALAKKAD JN - PGT 11:52 11:55 357 1
PODANUR JN - PTJ 13:04 13:05 406 1
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 13:22 13:25 412 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 14:08 14:10 462 1
ERODE JN - ED 15:10 15:15 512 1
SALEM JN - SA 16:12 16:15 575 1
TIRUPATTUR JN - TPT 17:29 17:30 687 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 19:40 19:50 773 1
Advertisement
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 21:25 21:30 829 1
HINDUPUR - HUP 23:29 23:30 928 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 01:15 01:20 1007 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 01:59 02:00 1040 2
GOOTY - GY 03:44 03:45 1097 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 04:15 04:20 1126 2
04:58 05:00 1178 2
RAICHUR - RC 06:08 06:10 1247 2
YADGIR - YG 07:09 07:10 1315 2
WADI - WADI 09:00 09:05 1354 2
SHAHABAD - SDB 09:18 09:19 1365 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 09:42 09:43 1391 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 11:45 11:50 1504 2
KURDUVADI - KWV 12:48 12:50 1583 2
DAUND JN - DD 15:15 15:20 1692 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 16:40 16:45 1767 2
LONAVALA - LNL 17:58 18:00 1831 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 19:27 19:30 1906 2
THANE - TNA 19:47 19:50 1926 2
DADAR - DR 20:17 20:20 1950 2
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT 20:50 Dstn 1959 2

FAQS

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 16332 covers 1959 kilometer to reach destination.
MUMBAI EXPRESS - 16332 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MUMBAI EXPRESS - 16332 arrives at destination at 20:50.
MUMBAI EXPRESS - 16332 departs from source at 04:25.
Advertisement