Modify Search

CANNANORE EXP - 16307 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)KANNUR (CAN)
Daily 339 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
ALLEPPEY - ALLP Src 14:35 0 1
CHERTHALA - SRTL 14:54 14:55 24 1
TURAVUR - TUVR 15:04 15:05 34 1
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 16:05 16:10 57 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 16:18 16:20 60 1
ALUVA - AWY 16:38 16:40 77 1
ANGAMALI - AFK 16:49 16:50 86 1
CHALAKUDI - CKI 16:59 17:00 101 1
IRINJALAKUDA - IJK 17:09 17:10 107 1
PUDUKAD - PUK 17:24 17:25 118 1
THRISUR - TCR 17:42 17:45 131 1
WADAKANCHERI - WKI 18:08 18:09 148 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 19:02 19:05 164 1
Ad
PATTAMBI - PTB 19:19 19:20 175 1
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU 19:34 19:35 194 1
TIRUNNAVAYA - TUA 19:44 19:45 200 1
TIRUR - TIR 19:54 19:55 209 1
TANUR - TA 20:04 20:05 217 1
PARPANANGADI - PGI 20:14 20:15 225 1
FEROK - FK 20:34 20:35 240 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 20:57 21:00 250 1
QUILANDI - QLD 21:24 21:25 274 1
PAYYOLI - PYOL 21:34 21:35 287 1
VADAKARA - BDJ 21:44 21:45 296 1
MAHE - MAHE 21:54 21:55 309 1
THALASSERY - TLY 22:09 22:10 318 1
KANNUR - CAN 23:15 Dest 339 1
Ad