GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP - 15667 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB)KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Sat 3149 Km

Train number 15667 is named as GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP and travels 3149km distance

Train departs from station GANDHIDHAM BG at 13:15 and reaches station KAMAKHYA at 06:10 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB Src 13:15 0 1
BHACHAU BG - BCOB 13:47 13:49 38 1
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 14:04 14:06 53 1
MORBI - MVI 15:44 15:49 145 1
WANKANER JN - WKR 16:29 16:31 174 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 17:50 17:52 248 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 20:00 20:02 314 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 21:25 21:45 379 1
CHHAYAPURI - CYI 23:30 23:35 475 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 03:15 03:25 729 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 06:25 06:35 995 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 07:40 07:45 1103 2
BAYANA JN - BXN 10:15 10:20 1244 2
AGRA FORT - AF 12:20 12:30 1328 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 14:35 14:40 1351 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 19:05 19:10 1582 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 20:50 21:15 1656 2
AYODHYA CANTT - AYC 23:48 23:50 1783 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 05:40 05:55 1979 3
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 07:20 07:30 1996 3
BUXAR - BXR 08:38 08:40 2090 3
ARA - ARA 09:25 09:27 2158 3
PATNA JN - PNBE 10:10 10:20 2207 3
NEW BARAUNI JN - NBJU 13:20 13:25 2318 3
BEGU SARAI - BGS 13:41 13:43 2331 3
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 14:18 14:20 2371 3
KATIHAR JN - KIR 17:00 17:10 2495 3
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 21:00 21:10 2696 3
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 22:55 23:00 2822 3
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 23:40 23:45 2840 3
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 00:40 00:42 2919 4
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 02:45 02:50 2947 4
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 03:39 03:41 3027 4
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 06:10 Dstn 3149 4

FAQS

GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP - 15667 covers 3149 kilometer to reach destination.
GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP - 15667 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP - 15667 arrives at destination at 06:10.
GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP - 15667 departs from source at 13:15.