GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS - 15652 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Wed 2351 Km

Train number 15652 is named as GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS and travels 2351km distance

Train departs from station JAMMU TAWI at 22:45 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 23:40 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMMU TAWI - JAT Src 22:45 0 1
KATHUA - KTHU 23:50 23:52 77 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 00:25 00:30 100 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 02:15 02:20 218 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 03:20 03:30 270 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 05:17 05:25 384 2
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 06:07 06:09 435 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 06:50 07:00 465 2
ROORKEE - RK 07:30 07:32 500 2
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 07:55 07:57 518 2
MORADABAD - MB 10:10 10:18 657 2
BAREILLY - BE 11:38 11:40 748 2
HARDOI - HRI 13:33 13:35 881 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 15:20 15:30 983 2
GONDA JN - GD 17:35 17:40 1100 2
BASTI - BST 19:07 19:10 1189 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 20:40 20:55 1254 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 21:35 21:40 1303 2
BHATNI JN - BTT 22:05 22:10 1324 2
SIWAN JN - SV 23:05 23:10 1373 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 00:45 00:55 1433 3
Advertisement
SONPUR JN - SEE 01:53 01:55 1487 3
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 02:05 02:10 1493 3
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR - AYRN 02:22 02:23 1498 3
DESARI - DES 02:42 02:43 1513 3
MEHNAR ROAD - MNO 03:09 03:10 1523 3
SHAHPUR PATOREE - SPP 03:34 03:35 1530 3
MOHIUDDINNAGAR - MOG 03:54 03:56 1543 3
BARAUNI JN - BJU 05:45 05:55 1580 3
BEGU SARAI - BGS 06:26 06:28 1596 3
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 07:08 07:10 1636 3
MANSI JN - MNE 07:20 07:22 1645 3
NAUGACHIA - NNA 08:39 08:41 1703 3
KARAGOLA ROAD - CRR 09:28 09:30 1732 3
KATIHAR JN - KIR 10:20 10:45 1760 3
KISHANGANJ - KNE 12:20 12:25 1856 3
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 14:10 14:20 1943 3
DHUPGURI - DQG 15:57 16:02 2009 3
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 17:15 17:20 2069 3
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 17:40 17:45 2088 3
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 19:40 19:50 2195 3
RANGIYA JN - RNY 21:55 22:00 2304 3
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 23:05 23:10 2345 3
GUWAHATI - GHY 23:40 Dstn 2351 3

FAQS

GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS - 15652 covers 2351 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS - 15652 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS - 15652 arrives at destination at 23:40.
GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS - 15652 departs from source at 22:45.
Advertisement