PURI KYQ EXPRESS - 15639 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURI (PURI)KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Tue 1515 Km

Train number 15639 is named as PURI KYQ EXPRESS and travels 1515km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 14:25 and reaches station KAMAKHYA at 21:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 14:25 0 1
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL 14:43 14:45 17 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 15:15 15:20 44 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 15:48 15:53 63 1
CUTTACK - CTC 16:28 16:33 91 1
BHADRAK - BHC 18:28 18:30 206 1
BALASORE - BLS 19:15 19:20 268 1
HIJLI - HIJ 20:28 20:43 380 1
MIDNAPORE - MDN 21:45 21:47 403 1
BANKURA - BQA 23:10 23:12 505 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 00:10 00:15 559 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 01:52 02:02 600 2
Advertisement
DURGAPUR - DGR 02:48 03:13 642 2
SIURI - SURI 04:29 04:31 713 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 05:47 05:52 760 2
PAKUR - PKR 06:31 06:33 813 2
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 07:34 07:36 846 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 08:30 08:40 881 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 10:35 10:37 1026 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 12:40 12:50 1113 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 15:05 15:10 1240 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 15:31 15:33 1258 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 18:15 18:25 1365 2
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 19:00 19:02 1409 2
RANGIYA JN - RNY 20:10 20:15 1474 2
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 21:35 Dstn 1515 2

FAQS

PURI KYQ EXPRESS - 15639 covers 1515 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI KYQ EXPRESS - 15639 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI KYQ EXPRESS - 15639 arrives at destination at 21:35.
PURI KYQ EXPRESS - 15639 departs from source at 14:25.
Advertisement