SCL - GHY EXPRESS - 15612 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SILCHAR (SCL)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Sun, Wed, Fri 380 Km

Train number 15612 is named as SCL - GHY EXPRESS and travels 380km distance

Train departs from station SILCHAR at 20:05 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 07:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SILCHAR - SCL Src 20:05 0 1
KATAKHAL JN - KTX 20:31 20:33 20 1
BADARPUR JN - BPB 20:50 21:15 30 1
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 23:15 23:20 101 1
Advertisement
MAHUR - MXR 23:38 23:40 111 1
MAIBANG - MBG 00:19 00:21 136 2
LUMDING JN - LMG 01:55 02:20 199 2
HOJAI - HJI 03:17 03:19 244 2
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 03:55 03:57 289 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 07:45 Dstn 380 2

FAQS

SCL - GHY EXPRESS - 15612 covers 380 kilometer to reach destination.
SCL - GHY EXPRESS - 15612 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SCL - GHY EXPRESS - 15612 arrives at destination at 07:45.
SCL - GHY EXPRESS - 15612 departs from source at 20:05.
Advertisement