HW-RMR EXP - 15033 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HARIDWAR JN (HW)RAMNAGAR (RMR)
Sun, Thu, Sat 245 Km

Train number 15033 is named as HW-RMR EXP and travels 245km distance

Train departs from station HARIDWAR JN at 18:45 and reaches station RAMNAGAR at 23:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HARIDWAR JN - HW Src 18:45 0 1
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 19:26 19:28 28 1
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 20:05 20:07 69 1
Advertisement
MORADABAD - MB 21:42 21:50 167 1
PIPALSANA - PLS 22:17 22:19 187 1
ROSHANPUR - RHN 22:30 22:31 197 1
KASHIPUR - KPV 23:00 23:05 217 1
RAMNAGAR - RMR 23:35 Dstn 245 1

FAQS

HW-RMR EXP - 15033 covers 245 kilometer to reach destination.
HW-RMR EXP - 15033 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HW-RMR EXP - 15033 arrives at destination at 23:35.
HW-RMR EXP - 15033 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement