14863 - MARUDHAR EXPRES Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14863 known as MARUDHAR EXPRES runs from VARANASI JN [BSB] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 1153 km distance

MARUDHAR EXPRES [14863] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MARUDHAR EXPRES BSB JU Mail Express
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No Yes No No Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 Src 18:15 0
BABATPUR [BTP] 1 18:32 18:34 19
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 1 19:16 19:18 57
SULTANPUR [SLN] 1 20:30 20:35 143
NIHALGARH [NHH] 1 21:11 21:13 194
LUCKNOW [LKO] 2 Src 00:15 283
UNNAO JN [ON] 2 01:19 01:21 339
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 01:55 02:00 357
ETAWAH [ETW] 2 03:43 03:45 491
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 2 04:26 04:28 541
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 05:25 05:30 578
AGRA FORT [AF] 2 06:10 06:35 600
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 2 06:45 06:47 602
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 2 07:12 07:14 627
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 2 08:01 08:03 654
NADBAI [NBI] 2 08:23 08:25 683
KHERIL [KL] 2 08:40 08:42 699
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD] 2 08:59 09:01 719
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 2 10:20 10:25 751
DAUSA [DO] 2 10:45 10:47 780
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 2 11:32 11:35 836
JAIPUR [JP] 2 12:05 12:20 841
DHANAKYA [DNK] 2 12:37 12:39 860
PHULERA JN [FL] 2 13:21 13:23 896
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR] 2 13:30 13:31 904
NAWA CITY [NAC] 2 13:52 13:54 931
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 2 14:08 14:10 947
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 2 14:22 14:25 961
DEGANA JN [DNA] 2 15:00 15:03 1005
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 2 16:30 16:35 1050
GOTAN [GOTN] 2 16:50 16:52 1070
JODHPUR JN [JU] 2 18:40 Dest 1153