MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14853 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VARANASI JN (BSB)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Mon, Wed, Sat 1203 Km

Train number 14853 is named as MARUDHAR EXPRES and travels 1203km distance

Train departs from station VARANASI JN at 17:15 and reaches station JODHPUR JN at 18:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 17:15 0 1
BABATPUR - BTP 17:34 17:36 19 1
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 18:20 18:22 58 1
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 18:53 18:55 91 1
AKBARPUR - ABP 19:32 19:34 135 1
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ 19:51 19:53 157 1
AYODHYA - AY 20:22 20:24 189 1
FAIZABAD JN - FD 20:48 20:53 196 1
RUDAULI - RDL 21:36 21:38 234 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 22:58 23:00 296 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO Src 00:15 324 2
UNNAO JN - ON 01:19 01:21 380 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 01:55 02:00 398 2
ETAWAH JN - ETW 03:38 03:40 536 2
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 04:29 04:31 591 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 05:35 05:40 627 2
AGRA FORT - AF 06:20 06:30 650 2
Advertisement
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH 06:42 06:44 652 2
ACHHNERA JN - AH 07:07 07:09 676 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 07:53 07:55 704 2
NADBAI - NBI 08:18 08:20 732 2
KHERLI - KL 08:35 08:37 749 2
MANDAWAR M RD - MURD 08:53 08:55 768 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 10:20 10:25 801 2
DAUSA - DO 10:43 10:45 830 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 11:32 11:35 885 2
JAIPUR - JP 12:05 12:15 891 2
PHULERA JN - FL 13:21 13:23 946 2
SAMBHAR LAKE - SBR 13:31 13:32 953 2
NAWA CITY - NAC 13:53 13:55 981 2
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 14:09 14:11 996 2
MAKRANA JN - MKN 14:23 14:26 1010 2
DEGANA JN - DNA 15:04 15:07 1054 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 16:20 16:25 1099 2
GOTAN - GOTN 16:40 16:42 1119 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 18:50 Dstn 1203 2

FAQS

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14853 covers 1203 kilometer to reach destination.
MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14853 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14853 arrives at destination at 18:50.
MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14853 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement