ASR-BNKI JANSEWA EXP - 14618 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)BANMANKHI JN (BNKI)
Daily 1587 Km

Train number 14618 is named as ASR-BNKI JANSEWA EXP and travels 1587km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 06:35 and reaches station BANMANKHI JN at 18:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 06:35 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 07:05 07:07 42 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 07:42 07:47 79 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 08:04 08:06 100 1
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 08:25 08:27 122 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 09:15 09:25 135 1
DHANDARI KALAN - DDL 09:36 09:38 143 1
SIRHIND JN - SIR 10:22 10:25 196 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 10:45 10:47 221 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 11:25 11:35 249 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 12:12 12:14 300 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 12:57 13:05 330 1
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 13:55 13:57 383 1
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 14:35 14:37 425 1
SEOHARA - SEO 15:24 15:25 477 1
MORADABAD - MB 16:20 16:28 523 1
RAMPUR - RMU 16:58 17:00 550 1
BAREILLY - BE 17:55 17:57 613 1
MAIKALGANJ - MINJ 20:01 20:03 733 1
SITAPUR - STP 21:15 21:25 775 1
BURHWAL - BUW 22:50 22:55 873 1
GONDA JN - GD 00:20 00:30 934 2
BASTI - BST 01:45 01:50 1023 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 03:35 03:45 1088 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 04:31 04:36 1137 2
Advertisement
BHATNI JN - BTT 04:55 05:00 1158 2
MAIRWA - MW 05:19 05:21 1185 2
SIWAN JN - SV 05:41 05:46 1207 2
DURAUNDHA JN - DDA 06:06 06:08 1224 2
EKMA - EKMA 06:23 06:25 1240 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 07:25 07:40 1267 2
DIGHWARA - DGA 08:11 08:13 1298 2
SONPUR JN - SEE 08:40 08:45 1321 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 08:55 09:00 1327 2
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR - AYRN 09:13 09:15 1337 2
DESARI - DES 09:24 09:26 1347 2
MEHNAR ROAD - MNO 09:37 09:39 1357 2
SHAHPUR PATOREE - SPP 09:46 09:48 1365 2
MOHIUDDINNAGAR - MOG 10:02 10:04 1377 2
VIDYAPATIDHAM - VPDA 10:16 10:18 1387 2
BACHWARA JN - BCA 10:31 10:33 1398 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 11:10 11:20 1415 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 11:36 11:38 1430 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 13:30 13:35 1470 2
MANSI JN - MNE 13:45 13:47 1479 2
KOPARIA - KFA 14:40 14:42 1500 2
S BHAKHTIYARPUR - SBV 14:55 14:57 1507 2
SAHARSA JN - SHC 16:15 16:45 1524 2
DAURAM MADHPURA - DMH 17:05 17:10 1546 2
MURLIGANJ - MRIJ 17:30 17:32 1568 2
BANMANKHI JN - BNKI 18:30 Dest 1587 2

FAQS

ASR-BNKI JANSEWA EXP - 14618 covers 1587 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR-BNKI JANSEWA EXP - 14618 passes through 51 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR-BNKI JANSEWA EXP - 14618 arrives at destination at 18:30.
ASR-BNKI JANSEWA EXP - 14618 departs from source at 06:35.
Advertisement