Modify Search

PADMAVAT EXPRES - 14208 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DELHI (DLI)PARTAPGARH JN (PBH)
Daily 660 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 19:50 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 20:32 20:34 20 1
PILKHUA - PKW 21:00 21:02 46 1
HAPUR - HPU 21:16 21:18 57 1
AMROHA - AMRO 22:15 22:17 131 1
MORADABAD - MB 23:12 23:20 161 1
RAMPUR - RMU 23:51 23:53 189 1
BAREILLY - BE 00:52 00:57 252 2
Ad
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 01:59 02:01 323 2
HARDOI - HRI 02:56 02:58 385 2
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 04:40 04:50 487 2
BACHHRAWAN - BCN 05:38 05:40 534 2
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 06:12 06:17 565 2
JAIS - JAIS 06:43 06:45 594 2
GAURIGANJ - GNG 07:03 07:05 612 2
AMETHI - AME 07:18 07:20 625 2
ANTU - ANTU 07:44 07:45 639 2
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 08:20 Dest 660 2
Ad