Modify Search

BSB LKO INTRCITY - 14203 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
VARANASI JN (BSB)LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Daily 302 Km

Train number 14203 is named as BSB LKO INTRCITY and travels 302 km.

Train departs from station VARANASI JN at 16:15 and reaches station LUCKNOW NR at 22:50 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 16:15 0 1
BHADOHI - BOY 16:51 16:53 45 1
SURIAWAN - SAW 17:07 17:08 60 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 17:27 17:29 76 1
BADSHAHPUR - BSE 17:52 17:53 92 1
DANDUPUR - DND 18:11 18:12 115 1
Ad
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 18:27 18:29 129 1
AMETHI - AME 19:00 19:02 164 1
GAURIGANJ - GNG 19:15 19:16 177 1
KASIMPUR - KCJ 19:32 19:33 193 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 20:00 20:02 224 1
HARCHANDPUR - HCP 20:21 20:23 239 1
BACHHRAWAN - BCN 20:40 20:42 254 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 22:50 Dest 302 1
Ad