Modify Search

BSB LKO INTRCITY - 14203 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
VARANASI JN (BSB)LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Daily 302 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 16:15 0 1
BHADOHI - BOY 16:51 16:53 45 1
SURIAWAN - SAW 17:07 17:08 60 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 17:27 17:29 76 1
BADSHAHPUR - BSE 17:52 17:53 92 1
DANDUPUR - DND 18:11 18:12 115 1
Ad
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 18:27 18:29 129 1
AMETHI - AME 19:00 19:02 164 1
GAURIGANJ - GNG 19:15 19:16 177 1
KASIMPUR - KCJ 19:32 19:33 193 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 20:00 20:02 224 1
HARCHANDPUR - HCP 20:21 20:23 239 1
BACHHRAWAN - BCN 20:40 20:42 254 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 22:50 Dest 302 1
Ad