PYG-HW EXP - 14115 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN)PRAYAGRAJ JN. (PRYJ)
Sun, Mon, Wed, Sat 1040 Km

Train number 14115 is named as PYG-HW EXP and travels 1040km distance

Train departs from station DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR at 11:15 and reaches station PRAYAGRAJ JN. at 06:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - DADN Src 11:15 0 1
INDORE JN BG - INDB 11:50 12:00 22 1
FATEHABAD CH JN - FTD 12:50 12:52 61 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 13:25 13:35 172 1
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 16:20 16:25 346 1
SANCHI - SCI 17:21 17:23 400 1
VIDISHA - BHS 17:33 17:35 409 1
BINA JN - BINA 18:50 18:55 494 1
LALITPUR - LAR 19:40 19:42 557 1
Advertisement
TIKAMGARH - TKMG 20:33 20:35 608 1
KHARGAPUR - KHGP 21:21 21:23 645 1
MAHARAJA CHHATRASAL - MCSC 22:02 22:04 692 1
KHAJURAHO - KURJ 22:55 23:20 723 1
MAHOBA - MBA 00:13 00:15 786 2
BANDA JN - BNDA 01:30 01:35 840 2
CHITRAKOT - CKTD 02:23 02:25 909 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 03:40 03:42 940 2
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 04:25 04:27 995 2
NAINI - NYN 05:18 05:20 1033 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 06:00 Dstn 1040 2

FAQS

PYG-HW EXP - 14115 covers 1040 kilometer to reach destination.
PYG-HW EXP - 14115 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PYG-HW EXP - 14115 arrives at destination at 06:00.
PYG-HW EXP - 14115 departs from source at 11:15.
Advertisement