Modify Search

HIMALAYAN QUEEN - 14096 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
KALKA (KLK)DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Daily 305 Km

Train number 14096 is named as HIMALAYAN QUEEN and travels 305 km.

Train departs from station KALKA at 16:55 and reaches station DELHI S ROHILLA at 22:40 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KALKA - KLK Src 16:55 0 1
CHANDI MANDIR - CNDM 17:13 17:15 24 1
CHANDIGARH - CDG 17:27 17:33 38 1
DHULKOT - DKT 18:01 18:03 93 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 18:20 18:25 105 1
SHAHBAD MARKNDA - SHDM 18:42 18:44 125 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 19:05 19:07 147 1
Ad
NILOKHERI - NLKR 19:18 19:20 164 1
KARNAL - KUN 19:33 19:35 180 1
GHARAUNDA - GRA 19:49 19:51 197 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 20:15 20:18 214 1
SAMALKHA - SMK 20:29 20:31 231 1
GANAUR - GNU 20:42 20:44 243 1
SONIPAT - SNP 21:10 21:12 259 1
DELHI S ROHILLA - DEE 22:40 Dest 305 1
Ad