NDLS SCL PSK EXP - 14038 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)SILCHAR (SCL)
Thu 2348 Km

Train number 14038 is named as NDLS SCL PSK EXP and travels 2348km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 23:45 and reaches station SILCHAR at 20:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 23:45 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 06:05 06:15 440 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 08:45 08:55 634 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 11:43 11:58 787 2
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 14:45 14:55 994 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 16:55 17:15 1103 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 20:40 21:05 1283 2
Advertisement
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 00:20 00:30 1483 3
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 05:20 05:22 1761 3
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 06:13 06:15 1841 3
GUWAHATI - GHY 09:05 09:20 1969 3
LUMDING JN - LMG 12:45 13:10 2150 3
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 15:50 16:00 2248 3
BADARPUR JN - BPB 18:35 19:00 2319 3
SILCHAR - SCL 20:45 Dstn 2348 3

FAQS

NDLS SCL PSK EXP - 14038 covers 2348 kilometer to reach destination.
NDLS SCL PSK EXP - 14038 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDLS SCL PSK EXP - 14038 arrives at destination at 20:45.
NDLS SCL PSK EXP - 14038 departs from source at 23:45.
Advertisement