Modify Search

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)PATHANKOT (PTK)
Mon, Wed, Fri 494 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI S ROHILLA - DEE Src 23:15 0 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 23:29 23:31 9 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 23:48 23:50 28 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 00:24 00:26 68 2
JIND JN - JIND 01:07 01:09 126 2
NARWANA JN - NRW 01:32 01:34 159 2
JAKHAL JN - JHL 02:25 02:27 198 2
LEHRA GAGA - LHA 02:40 02:42 214 2
Ad
SUNAM UDHAM S W - SFMU 03:08 03:10 235 2
SANGRUR - SAG 03:31 03:33 248 2
DHURI JN - DUI 03:53 04:00 264 2
MALERKOTLA - MET 04:14 04:16 281 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 05:03 05:13 326 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 06:02 06:05 378 2
TANDA URMAR - TDO 06:41 06:43 420 2
DASUYA - DZA 06:56 06:58 436 2
MUKERIAN - MEX 07:14 07:16 451 2
PATHANKOT - PTK 08:25 Dest 494 2
Ad