ANVT-PURI NEELACHAL - 12876 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)PURI (PURI)
Sun, Tue, Fri 1894 Km

Train number 12876 is named as ANVT-PURI NEELACHAL and travels 1894km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 06:30 and reaches station PURI at 16:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 06:30 0 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 08:13 08:15 119 1
MANDRAK - MXK 08:29 08:31 133 1
HATHRAS JN - HRS 08:45 08:47 149 1
FIROZABAD - FZD 09:45 09:47 213 1
ETAWAH - ETW 10:36 10:38 289 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 12:30 12:40 427 1
UNNAO JN - ON 13:02 13:04 444 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 14:15 14:30 501 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 15:45 15:50 578 1
GAURIGANJ - GNG 16:28 16:30 625 1
AMETHI - AME 16:46 16:48 638 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 17:25 17:30 674 1
BHADOHI - BOY 18:48 18:50 757 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 20:00 20:10 802 1
KASHI - KEI 20:22 20:24 807 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 20:58 21:18 818 1
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 21:57 21:59 871 1
SASARAM - SSM 22:29 22:31 918 1
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 22:44 22:46 936 1
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 22:59 23:01 953 1
Advertisement
RAFIGANJ - RFJ 23:15 23:17 984 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 00:15 00:20 1021 2
KODERMA - KQR 01:42 01:44 1098 2
PARASNATH - PNME 02:31 02:33 1173 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 03:00 03:05 1191 2
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 03:44 03:46 1208 2
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 04:30 04:35 1223 2
MURI - MURI 05:28 05:30 1275 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 07:32 07:42 1379 2
GHATSILA - GTS 08:17 08:19 1416 2
HIJILLI - HIJ 09:40 09:50 1514 2
JALESWAR - JER 10:48 10:50 1578 2
BALASORE - BLS 11:30 11:40 1626 2
SORO - SORO 12:04 12:05 1659 2
BHADRAKH - BHC 12:48 12:50 1688 2
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 13:30 13:32 1731 2
DHANMANDAL - DNM 13:59 14:00 1768 2
CUTTACK - CTC 14:32 14:37 1803 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 15:15 15:20 1831 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 15:45 15:50 1850 2
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL 16:20 16:22 1877 2
PURI - PURI 16:50 Dstn 1894 2

FAQS

ANVT-PURI NEELACHAL - 12876 covers 1894 kilometer to reach destination.
ANVT-PURI NEELACHAL - 12876 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANVT-PURI NEELACHAL - 12876 arrives at destination at 16:50.
ANVT-PURI NEELACHAL - 12876 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement