HYB-JP EXP - 12720 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)JAIPUR (JP)
Mon, Wed 1855 Km

Train number 12720 is named as HYB-JP EXP and travels 1855km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 20:35 and reaches station JAIPUR at 06:05 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 20:35 0 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 20:50 21:00 10 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 22:35 22:36 119 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 23:23 23:25 170 1
MUDKHED - MUE 00:48 00:50 259 2
NANDED - NED 01:18 01:20 281 2
PURNA JN - PAU 02:00 02:20 312 2
BASMAT - BMF 02:29 02:30 334 2
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 03:24 03:25 392 2
WASHIM - WHM 04:04 04:05 440 2
AKOLA JN - AK 05:40 05:45 519 2
Advertisement
MALKAPUR - MKU 06:49 06:50 608 2
KHANDWA - KNW 09:42 09:45 782 2
ITARSI JN - ET 12:00 12:10 965 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 14:00 14:10 1064 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 17:10 17:15 1247 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 19:20 19:45 1343 2
MANDASOR - MDS 21:08 21:10 1430 2
NIMACH - NMH 21:55 21:57 1479 2
CHITTAURGARH - COR 23:20 23:30 1534 2
BHILWARA - BHL 00:30 00:35 1588 3
AJMER - AII 03:05 03:15 1720 3
PHULERA JN - FL 04:25 04:27 1800 3
JAIPUR - JP 06:05 Dstn 1855 3

FAQS

HYB-JP EXP - 12720 covers 1855 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-JP EXP - 12720 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-JP EXP - 12720 arrives at destination at 06:05.
HYB-JP EXP - 12720 departs from source at 20:35.
Advertisement