JP-HYB EXP - 12719 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

JAIPUR (JP)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Wed, Fri 1839 Km

Train number 12719 is named as JP-HYB EXP and travels 1839km distance

Train departs from station JAIPUR at 15:20 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 00:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 15:20 0 1
PHULERA JN - FL 16:01 16:03 55 1
AJMER - AII 17:15 17:25 135 1
BHILWARA - BHL 19:22 19:25 267 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 20:40 20:50 321 1
NIMACH - NMH 21:48 21:50 377 1
MANDASOR - MDS 22:32 22:34 426 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 00:20 00:35 510 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 02:25 02:30 606 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 06:10 06:20 790 2
ITARSI JN - ET 08:00 08:10 881 2
KHANDWA - KNW 11:38 11:40 1065 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 13:49 13:50 1232 2
AKOLA JN - AK 15:10 15:15 1321 2
WASHIM - WHM 16:14 16:15 1400 2
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 16:59 17:00 1448 2
BASMAT - BMF 17:49 17:50 1506 2
PURNA JN - PAU 18:30 18:50 1528 2
NANDED - NED 19:25 19:30 1559 2
MUDKHED - MUE 20:03 20:05 1581 2
NIZAMABAD - NZB 21:28 21:30 1669 2
KAMAREDDI - KMC 22:09 22:10 1721 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 00:09 00:10 1830 3
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 00:45 Dstn 1839 3

FAQS

JP-HYB EXP - 12719 covers 1839 kilometer to reach destination.
JP-HYB EXP - 12719 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JP-HYB EXP - 12719 arrives at destination at 00:45.
JP-HYB EXP - 12719 departs from source at 15:20.