Modify Search

CHENNAI EXPRESS - 12680 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
COIMBATORE JN (CBE)MGR CHENNAI CTL (MAS)
Daily 497 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
COIMBATORE JN - CBE Src 06:15 0 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 06:53 06:55 51 1
ERODE JN - ED 07:40 07:45 101 1
SALEM JN - SA 08:32 08:35 164 1
BOMMIDI - BQI 09:14 09:15 207 1
Ad
MORAPPUR - MAP 09:34 09:35 229 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 10:18 10:20 284 1
AMBUR - AB 10:49 10:50 315 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 11:28 11:30 367 1
ARAKKONAM JN - AJJ 12:18 12:20 428 1
PERAMBUR - PER 13:09 13:10 491 1
MGR CHENNAI CTL - MAS 13:50 Dest 497 1
Ad