Modify Search

BRINDAVAN EXP - 12639 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MGR CHENNAI CTL (MAS)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 362 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MGR CHENNAI CTL - MAS Src 07:40 0 1
ARAKKONAM JN - AJJ 08:38 08:40 69 1
SHOLINGHUR - SHU 09:04 09:05 90 1
WALAJAH ROAD JN - WJR 09:19 09:20 105 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 09:43 09:45 130 1
AMBUR - AB 10:24 10:25 182 1
Ad
VANIYAMBADI - VN 10:39 10:40 198 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 11:03 11:05 214 1
KUPPAM - KPN 11:33 11:35 257 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 12:03 12:05 292 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 12:48 12:50 348 1
BENGALURU CANT - BNC 13:08 13:10 358 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 13:40 Dest 362 1
Ad