Modify Search

BRINDAVAN EXP - 12639 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MGR CHENNAI CTL (MAS)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 362 Km

Train number 12639 is named as BRINDAVAN EXP and travels 362 km.

Train departs from station MGR CHENNAI CTL at 07:40 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 13:40 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MGR CHENNAI CTL - MAS Src 07:40 0 1
ARAKKONAM JN - AJJ 08:38 08:40 69 1
SHOLINGHUR - SHU 09:04 09:05 90 1
WALAJAH ROAD JN - WJR 09:19 09:20 105 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 09:43 09:45 130 1
AMBUR - AB 10:24 10:25 182 1
Ad
VANIYAMBADI - VN 10:39 10:40 198 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 11:03 11:05 214 1
KUPPAM - KPN 11:33 11:35 257 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 12:03 12:05 292 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 12:48 12:50 348 1
BENGALURU CANT - BNC 13:08 13:10 358 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 13:40 Dest 362 1
Ad