Modify Search

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Daily 3073 Km

Train number 12617 is named as MANGALA LDWEEP and travels 3073 km.

Train departs from station ERNAKULAM JN at 13:15 and reaches station H NIZAMUDDIN at 13:15 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS Src 13:15 0 1
ALUVA - AWY 13:33 13:35 20 1
THRISUR - TCR 14:12 14:15 75 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 15:15 15:20 107 1
PATTAMBI - PTB 15:34 15:35 119 1
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU 15:54 15:55 137 1
TIRUR - TIR 16:14 16:15 152 1
PARPANANGADI - PGI 16:29 16:30 168 1
FEROK - FK 16:49 16:50 184 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 17:07 17:10 193 1
QUILANDI - QLD 17:29 17:30 218 1
VADAKARA - BDJ 17:49 17:50 240 1
THALASSERY - TLY 18:19 18:20 262 1
KANNUR - CAN 18:42 18:45 283 1
PAYANGADI - PAZ 19:04 19:05 304 1
PAYYANUR - PAY 19:19 19:20 316 1
NILESHWAR - NLE 19:39 19:40 336 1
KANHANGAD - KZE 19:44 19:55 345 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 20:14 20:15 368 1
MANGALURU JN - MAJN 21:25 21:45 419 1
UDUPI - UD 23:04 23:06 501 1
KUNDAPURA - KUDA 23:36 23:38 545 1
BHATKAL - BTJL 00:16 00:18 614 2
Ad
KUMTA - KT 01:16 01:18 691 2
KARWAR - KAWR 01:54 01:56 768 2
MADGAON - MAO 03:00 03:10 850 2
THIVIM - THVM 03:52 03:54 914 2
KANKAVALI - KKW 05:42 05:44 1028 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 07:35 07:40 1184 2
CHIPLUN - CHI 08:50 08:52 1290 2
PANVEL - PNVL 12:50 12:55 1547 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 13:40 13:43 1583 2
IGATPURI - IGP 15:50 15:55 1666 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 16:35 16:40 1717 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 17:37 17:40 1790 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 20:00 20:05 1974 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 20:48 20:50 2029 2
KHANDWA - KNW 22:32 22:35 2098 2
ITARSI JN - ET 00:55 01:05 2281 3
BHOPAL JN - BPL 02:40 02:45 2379 3
BINA JN - BINA 04:40 04:45 2518 3
JHANSI JN - JHS 06:45 06:55 2670 3
GWALIOR - GWL 08:05 08:10 2767 3
MORENA - MRA 08:35 08:37 2806 3
AGRA CANTT - AGC 10:00 10:05 2886 3
MATHURA JN - MTJ 10:50 10:52 2940 3
FARIDABAD - FDB 12:38 12:40 3052 3
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 13:15 Dest 3073 3
Ad