Modify Search

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Daily 3073 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS Src 13:15 0 1
ALUVA - AWY 13:33 13:35 20 1
THRISUR - TCR 14:12 14:15 75 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 15:15 15:20 107 1
PATTAMBI - PTB 15:34 15:35 119 1
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU 15:54 15:55 137 1
TIRUR - TIR 16:14 16:15 152 1
PARPANANGADI - PGI 16:29 16:30 168 1
FEROK - FK 16:49 16:50 184 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 17:07 17:10 193 1
QUILANDI - QLD 17:29 17:30 218 1
VADAKARA - BDJ 17:49 17:50 240 1
THALASSERY - TLY 18:19 18:20 262 1
KANNUR - CAN 18:42 18:45 283 1
PAYANGADI - PAZ 19:04 19:05 304 1
PAYYANUR - PAY 19:19 19:20 316 1
NILESHWAR - NLE 19:39 19:40 336 1
KANHANGAD - KZE 19:44 19:55 345 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 20:14 20:15 368 1
MANGALURU JN - MAJN 21:25 21:45 419 1
UDUPI - UD 23:04 23:06 501 1
KUNDAPURA - KUDA 23:36 23:38 545 1
BHATKAL - BTJL 00:16 00:18 614 2
Ad
KUMTA - KT 01:16 01:18 691 2
KARWAR - KAWR 01:54 01:56 768 2
MADGAON - MAO 03:00 03:10 850 2
THIVIM - THVM 03:52 03:54 914 2
KANKAVALI - KKW 05:42 05:44 1028 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 07:35 07:40 1184 2
CHIPLUN - CHI 08:50 08:52 1290 2
PANVEL - PNVL 12:50 12:55 1547 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 13:40 13:43 1583 2
IGATPURI - IGP 15:50 15:55 1666 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 16:35 16:40 1717 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 17:37 17:40 1790 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 20:00 20:05 1974 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 20:48 20:50 2029 2
KHANDWA - KNW 22:32 22:35 2098 2
ITARSI JN - ET 00:55 01:05 2281 3
BHOPAL JN - BPL 02:40 02:45 2379 3
BINA JN - BINA 04:40 04:45 2518 3
JHANSI JN - JHS 06:45 06:55 2670 3
GWALIOR - GWL 08:05 08:10 2767 3
MORENA - MRA 08:35 08:37 2806 3
AGRA CANTT - AGC 10:00 10:05 2886 3
MATHURA JN - MTJ 10:50 10:52 2940 3
FARIDABAD - FDB 12:38 12:40 3052 3
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 13:15 Dest 3073 3
Ad