Modify Search

CHENNAI EXPRESS - 12610 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MYSURU JN (MYS)MGR CHENNAI CTL (MAS)
Daily 500 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MYSURU JN - MYS Src 04:45 0 1
PANDAVAPURA - PANP 05:04 05:05 20 1
MANDYA - MYA 05:38 05:40 46 1
MADDUR - MAD 05:58 06:00 65 1
CHANNAPATNA - CPT 06:17 06:18 83 1
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM 06:28 06:30 94 1
KENGERI - KGI 06:59 07:00 127 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 07:45 08:00 139 1
BENGALURU CANT - BNC 08:10 08:12 143 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 08:23 08:25 153 1
WHITEFIELD - WFD 08:34 08:35 162 1
MALUR - MLO 08:49 08:50 182 1
Ad
BANGARAPET - BWT 09:16 09:18 209 1
KUPPAM - KPN 09:43 09:45 243 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 10:28 10:30 287 1
VANIYAMBADI - VN 10:48 10:50 302 1
AMBUR - AB 11:03 11:05 319 1
GUDIYATTAM - GYM 11:23 11:25 346 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 11:48 11:50 371 1
MUKUNDARAYAPURM - MCN 12:09 12:10 388 1
WALAJAH ROAD JN - WJR 12:18 12:20 395 1
SHOLINGHUR - SHU 12:33 12:35 410 1
ARAKKONAM JN - AJJ 13:03 13:05 431 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 13:28 13:30 458 1
PERAMBUR - PER 13:58 14:00 494 1
MGR CHENNAI CTL - MAS 14:30 Dest 500 1
Ad