HAPA JAT EXPRES - 12475 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HAPA (HAPA)SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK)
Tue 2058 Km

Train number 12475 is named as HAPA JAT EXPRES and travels 2058km distance

Train departs from station HAPA at 08:30 and reaches station SH MATA V DEVI KATRA at 17:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAPA - HAPA Src 08:30 0 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 09:33 09:38 77 1
WANKANER JN - WKR 10:18 10:20 118 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 11:30 11:32 193 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 12:45 12:47 258 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 14:10 14:25 323 1
NADIAD JN - ND 15:09 15:11 369 1
ANAND JN - ANND 15:25 15:27 387 1
CHHAYAPURI - CYI 16:02 16:07 419 1
GODHRA JN - GDA 17:02 17:04 485 1
DAHOD - DHD 17:52 17:54 560 1
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 18:18 18:20 593 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 19:45 19:55 673 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 20:46 20:48 715 1
SHAMGARH - SGZ 21:44 21:46 806 1
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 22:20 22:22 867 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 23:20 23:30 940 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 00:33 00:35 1047 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 02:36 02:38 1230 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 03:15 03:20 1264 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 05:05 05:07 1397 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 05:30 05:45 1404 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 07:11 07:13 1494 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 08:47 08:52 1602 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 10:13 10:20 1716 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 11:10 11:13 1768 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 12:53 12:56 1881 2
KATHUA - KTHU 13:25 13:27 1904 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 14:50 14:58 1980 2
UDHAMPUR - UHP 16:51 16:53 2034 2
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA - SVDK 17:40 Dstn 2058 2

FAQS

HAPA JAT EXPRES - 12475 covers 2058 kilometer to reach destination.
HAPA JAT EXPRES - 12475 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HAPA JAT EXPRES - 12475 arrives at destination at 17:40.
HAPA JAT EXPRES - 12475 departs from source at 08:30.