SAMPARKRANTI EXP - 12330 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Wed 1434 Km

Train number 12330 is named as SAMPARKRANTI EXP and travels 1434km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 19:10 and reaches station SEALDAH at 17:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 19:10 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 01:30 01:35 427 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 06:28 06:43 774 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 09:10 09:15 977 2
Advertisement
DHANBAD JN - DHN 12:26 12:31 1175 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 13:42 13:52 1234 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 14:22 14:24 1276 2
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 15:20 15:23 1340 2
SEALDAH - SDAH 17:30 Dstn 1434 2

FAQS

SAMPARKRANTI EXP - 12330 covers 1434 kilometer to reach destination.
SAMPARKRANTI EXP - 12330 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SAMPARKRANTI EXP - 12330 arrives at destination at 17:30.
SAMPARKRANTI EXP - 12330 departs from source at 19:10.
Advertisement