SHC GARIB RATH - 12204 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)SAHARSA JN (SHC)
Sun, Wed, Sat 1723 Km

Train number 12204 is named as SHC GARIB RATH and travels 1723km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 04:10 and reaches station SAHARSA JN at 11:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 04:10 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 04:38 04:40 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 05:18 05:23 79 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 05:40 05:41 100 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 06:15 06:20 136 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 08:05 08:10 250 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 10:50 11:05 448 1
HAPUR - HPU 12:16 12:18 510 1
MORADABAD - MB 13:50 13:55 614 1
BAREILLY - BE 15:18 15:20 705 1
HARDOI - HRI 17:03 17:05 838 1
Advertisement
LUCKNOW - LKO 18:42 18:52 940 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 00:05 00:15 1219 2
SIWAN JN - SV 01:55 02:00 1338 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 03:15 03:20 1398 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 04:25 04:30 1458 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 05:30 05:35 1511 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 06:25 06:30 1563 2
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 06:52 06:54 1587 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 07:35 07:40 1614 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 08:04 08:06 1629 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 08:40 08:42 1670 2
S BHAKHTIYARPUR - SBV 09:53 09:55 1706 2
SAHARSA JN - SHC 11:30 Dstn 1723 2

FAQS

SHC GARIB RATH - 12204 covers 1723 kilometer to reach destination.
SHC GARIB RATH - 12204 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHC GARIB RATH - 12204 arrives at destination at 11:30.
SHC GARIB RATH - 12204 departs from source at 04:10.
Advertisement