CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX - 12084 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
COIMBATORE JN (CBE)MAYILADUTURAI J (MV)
Sun, Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 362 Km

Train number 12084 is named as CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX and travels 362km distance

Train departs from station COIMBATORE JN at 07:10 and reaches station MAYILADUTURAI J at 13:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
COIMBATORE JN - CBE Src 07:10 0 1
IRUGUR - IGU 07:29 07:30 18 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 07:53 07:55 51 1
ERODE JN - ED 08:37 08:40 101 1
Advertisement
KARUR - KRR 09:28 09:30 166 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 11:05 11:15 242 1
THANJAVUR - TJ 12:03 12:05 292 1
PAPANASAM - PML 12:26 12:27 317 1
KUMBAKONAM - KMU 12:41 12:43 331 1
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV 13:40 Dstn 362 1

FAQS

CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX - 12084 covers 362 kilometer to reach destination.
CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX - 12084 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX - 12084 arrives at destination at 13:40.
CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX - 12084 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement