MTJ KKDE EXPRESS - 11901 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MATHURA JN (MTJ)KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 298 Km

Train number 11901 is named as MTJ KKDE EXPRESS and travels 298km distance

Train departs from station MATHURA JN at 05:30 and reaches station KURUKSHETRA JN at 12:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MATHURA JN - MTJ Src 05:30 0 1
CHATA - CHJ 05:58 05:59 31 1
KOSI KALAN - KSV 06:10 06:12 42 1
HODAL - HDL 06:24 06:25 54 1
PALWAL - PWL 07:08 07:10 84 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 07:32 07:34 113 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 08:06 08:08 134 1
Advertisement
NEW DELHI - NDLS 08:25 08:45 141 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 08:58 09:00 145 1
SONIPAT - SNP 09:36 09:38 185 1
SAMALKHA - SMK 10:10 10:12 214 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 10:30 10:32 231 1
KARNAL - KUN 11:22 11:24 265 1
NILOKHERI - NLKR 12:01 12:03 281 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 12:40 Dstn 298 1

FAQS

MTJ KKDE EXPRESS - 11901 covers 298 kilometer to reach destination.
MTJ KKDE EXPRESS - 11901 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MTJ KKDE EXPRESS - 11901 arrives at destination at 12:40.
MTJ KKDE EXPRESS - 11901 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement