KURJ KKDE EXP - 11841 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KHAJURAHO (KURJ)KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)
Daily 823 Km

Train number 11841 is named as KURJ KKDE EXP and travels 823km distance

Train departs from station KHAJURAHO at 18:35 and reaches station KURUKSHETRA JN at 12:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHAJURAHO - KURJ Src 18:35 0 1
MAHARAJA CHHATRASAL - MCSC 19:01 19:03 32 1
ISHANAGAR - ISHN 19:23 19:25 57 1
KHARGAPUR - KHGP 19:44 19:46 79 1
TIKAMGARH - TKMG 20:17 20:19 115 1
UDAIPURA - UDPR 20:43 20:45 135 1
LALITPUR - LAR 21:50 22:10 167 1
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 23:45 23:53 257 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 01:42 01:44 354 2
DHAULPUR - DHO 02:58 03:00 420 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 03:50 03:55 472 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 05:20 05:25 526 2
CHATA - CHJ 05:49 05:50 557 2
KOSI KALAN - KSV 06:01 06:03 567 2
HODAL - HDL 06:15 06:16 579 2
PALWAL - PWL 07:11 07:13 609 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 07:33 07:35 638 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 08:12 08:14 659 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 08:45 09:00 666 2
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 09:14 09:16 670 2
SONIPAT - SNP 09:47 09:49 711 2
BHODWAL MAJRI - BDMJ 10:06 10:08 732 2
SAMALKHA - SMK 10:14 10:16 739 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 10:32 10:34 756 2
KARNAL - KUN 11:19 11:21 790 2
NILOKHERI - NLKR 11:42 11:44 806 2
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 12:15 Dest 823 2

FAQS

KURJ KKDE EXP - 11841 covers 823 kilometer to reach destination.
KURJ KKDE EXP - 11841 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KURJ KKDE EXP - 11841 arrives at destination at 12:15.
KURJ KKDE EXP - 11841 departs from source at 18:35.