JBP-ABKP EXP - 11265 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MADAN MAHAL (MML)AMBIKAPUR (ABKP)
Daily 435 Km

Train number 11265 is named as JBP-ABKP EXP and travels 435km distance

Train departs from station MADAN MAHAL at 13:40 and reaches station AMBIKAPUR at 23:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MADAN MAHAL - MML Src 13:40 0 1
JABALPUR - JBP 13:50 14:00 4 1
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 14:28 14:30 42 1
KATNI SOUTH - KTES 15:05 15:10 93 1
UMARIA - UMR 16:52 16:54 153 1
BIRSINGHPUR - BRS 17:18 17:20 183 1
SHAHDOL - SDL 18:05 18:15 220 1
Advertisement
BURHAR - BUH 18:31 18:33 240 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 19:00 19:05 261 1
KOTMA - KTMA 19:32 19:34 293 1
BIJURI - BJRI 19:56 20:01 308 1
BAIKUNTHPUR ROAD - BRH 20:54 20:56 360 1
KATORA - KTO 21:10 21:12 376 1
BISHRAMPUR - BSPR 22:20 22:22 416 1
AMBIKAPUR - ABKP 23:00 Dstn 435 1

FAQS

JBP-ABKP EXP - 11265 covers 435 kilometer to reach destination.
JBP-ABKP EXP - 11265 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBP-ABKP EXP - 11265 arrives at destination at 23:00.
JBP-ABKP EXP - 11265 departs from source at 13:40.
Advertisement