KRMR-LTT WEEKLY - 11206 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARIMNAGAR OA (KRMR)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Sun 848 Km

Train number 11206 is named as KRMR-LTT WEEKLY and travels 848km distance

Train departs from station KARIMNAGAR OA at 18:50 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 13:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARIMNAGAR OA - KRMR Src 18:50 0 1
LINGAMPET JAGITYAL - LPJL 20:09 20:10 48 1
KORATLA - KRLA 20:38 20:39 69 1
METAPALLI - MTPI 20:57 20:58 78 1
ARMUR - ARMU 21:40 21:41 114 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 23:00 23:05 143 1
BASAR - BSX 23:45 23:46 173 1
DHARMABAD - DAB 23:55 23:56 183 1
UMRI - UMRI 00:29 00:30 212 2
MUDKHED - MUE 01:13 01:15 232 2
NANDED - NED 01:38 01:40 254 2
PURNA JN - PAU 02:23 02:25 285 2
Advertisement
PARBHANI JN - PBN 03:13 03:15 313 2
SELU - SELU 03:46 03:47 355 2
PARTUR - PTU 04:04 04:05 383 2
JALNA - J 04:58 05:00 428 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 06:25 06:30 490 2
LASUR - LSR 06:54 06:55 524 2
ROTEGAON - RGO 07:19 07:20 551 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 08:45 08:50 604 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 09:45 09:50 677 2
DEVLALI - DVL 09:58 10:00 682 2
IGATPURI - IGP 10:58 11:00 727 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 12:37 12:40 811 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 13:45 Dstn 848 2

FAQS

KRMR-LTT WEEKLY - 11206 covers 848 kilometer to reach destination.
KRMR-LTT WEEKLY - 11206 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KRMR-LTT WEEKLY - 11206 arrives at destination at 13:45.
KRMR-LTT WEEKLY - 11206 departs from source at 18:50.
Advertisement