Modify Search

GWL RTM EXPRESS - 11126 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
GWALIOR (GWL)RATLAM JN (RTM)
Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 681 Km

Train number 11126 is named as GWL RTM EXPRESS and travels 681 km.

Train departs from station GWALIOR at 19:30 and reaches station RATLAM JN at 10:45 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
GWALIOR - GWL Src 19:30 0 1
MOHANA - MOJ 20:56 20:58 64 1
SHIVPURI - SVPI 21:36 21:38 126 1
KOLARAS - KLRS 22:10 22:12 151 1
BADARWAS - BDWS 22:53 22:55 178 1
GUNA - GUNA 00:45 00:55 228 2
RUTHIYAI - RTA 01:25 01:30 248 2
Ad
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 02:43 02:45 325 2
SHAJAPUR - SFY 03:58 04:00 414 2
MAKSI - MKC 05:00 05:02 442 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 05:40 06:05 483 2
DEWAS - DWX 06:39 06:41 523 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 07:55 08:20 562 2
FATEHABAD CH.JN - FTD 09:09 09:11 601 2
BARNAGAR - BNG 09:43 09:45 633 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 10:45 Dest 681 2
Ad