GWL PUNE EXP - 11102 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GWALIOR JN (GWL)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Sat 1372 Km

Train number 11102 is named as GWL PUNE EXP and travels 1372km distance

Train departs from station GWALIOR JN at 15:00 and reaches station PUNE JN at 20:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GWALIOR JN - GWL Src 15:00 0 1
SHIVPURI - SVPI 16:43 16:48 126 1
GUNA - GUNA 18:55 19:05 228 1
RUTHIYAI - RTA 19:32 19:35 248 1
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 21:13 21:15 325 1
SHAJAPUR - SFY 22:28 22:30 414 1
MAKSI - MKC 01:05 01:07 442 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 01:50 02:10 483 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 03:28 03:30 538 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 04:40 04:50 579 2
DAHOD - DHD 06:18 06:20 693 2
Advertisement
GODHRA JN - GDA 07:38 07:40 767 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 08:40 08:50 841 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 09:40 09:42 911 2
SURAT - ST 10:40 10:45 970 2
VALSAD - BL 11:46 11:48 1038 2
VAPI - VAPI 12:15 12:17 1062 2
BOISAR - BOR 13:18 13:20 1134 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 14:25 14:30 1185 2
PANVEL - PNVL 15:45 15:50 1252 2
LONAVALA - LNL 18:22 18:25 1308 2
CHINCHVAD - CCH 19:01 19:03 1355 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 20:05 Dstn 1372 2

FAQS

GWL PUNE EXP - 11102 covers 1372 kilometer to reach destination.
GWL PUNE EXP - 11102 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GWL PUNE EXP - 11102 arrives at destination at 20:05.
GWL PUNE EXP - 11102 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement