Modify Search

RU MYS WKLY EXP - 11066 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
RENIGUNTA JN (RU)MYSURU JN (MYS)
Sat 504 Km

Train number 11066 is named as RU MYS WKLY EXP and travels 504 km.

Train departs from station RENIGUNTA JN at 17:50 and reaches station MYSURU JN at 02:50 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
RENIGUNTA JN - RU Src 17:50 0 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 19:45 19:50 133 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 21:18 21:20 217 1
Ad
BENGALURU CANT - BNC 23:43 23:45 361 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 00:15 00:35 365 2
MANDYA - MYA 01:39 01:40 458 2
MYSURU JN - MYS 02:50 Dest 504 2
Ad