PUNE GKP EXP - 11037 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Thu 1771 Km

Train number 11037 is named as PUNE GKP EXP and travels 1771km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 16:15 and reaches station GORAKHPUR JN at 01:05 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 16:15 0 1
DAUND JN - DD 17:30 17:45 76 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 20:44 20:45 271 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 21:50 21:55 313 1
JALGAON JN - JL 23:43 23:45 473 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 00:20 00:25 497 2
KHANDWA - KNW 02:30 02:35 620 2
ITARSI JN - ET 05:10 05:20 804 2
Advertisement
JABALPUR - JBP 08:30 08:40 1049 2
KATNI - KTE 10:15 10:20 1139 2
SATNA - STA 11:45 11:55 1238 2
MANIKPUR - MKP 13:50 13:55 1315 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 16:00 16:20 1415 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 19:45 20:00 1540 2
MAU JN - MAU 21:55 22:00 1632 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 23:38 23:40 1721 2
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 01:05 Dstn 1771 3

FAQS

PUNE GKP EXP - 11037 covers 1771 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE GKP EXP - 11037 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE GKP EXP - 11037 arrives at destination at 01:05.
PUNE GKP EXP - 11037 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement