KARAIKAL LTT EXP - 11018 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KARAIKAL (KIK)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Mon 1634 Km

Train number 11018 is named as KARAIKAL LTT EXP and travels 1634km distance

Train departs from station KARAIKAL at 14:00 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 20:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARAIKAL - KIK Src 14:00 0 1
NAGORE - NCR 14:18 14:20 11 1
NAGAPPATTINAM - NGT 14:33 14:35 19 1
THIRUVARUR JN - TVR 15:15 15:25 42 1
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV 16:05 16:07 81 1
SIRKAZHI - SY 16:26 16:27 101 1
CHIDAMBARAM - CDM 16:43 16:45 117 1
TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR - TDPR 17:18 17:20 160 1
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 19:20 19:25 202 1
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 20:43 20:45 305 1
TAMBARAM - TBM 21:13 21:15 336 1
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 21:50 22:10 361 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 23:40 23:45 435 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 01:18 01:20 507 2
RAZAMPETA - RJP 02:14 02:15 582 2
CUDDAPAH - HX 03:08 03:10 632 2
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 03:44 03:45 672 2
TADIPATRI - TU 04:44 04:45 741 2
GOOTY - GY 05:39 05:40 789 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 06:25 06:30 817 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 07:54 07:55 910 2
RAICHUR - RC 08:18 08:20 938 2
YADGIR - YG 09:14 09:15 1007 2
WADI - WADI 10:10 10:15 1046 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 10:52 10:55 1082 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 12:20 12:25 1195 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 16:35 16:40 1459 2
LONAVALA - LNL 17:53 17:55 1522 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 19:27 19:30 1597 2
THANE - TNA 19:53 19:55 1617 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 20:30 Dstn 1634 2

FAQS

KARAIKAL LTT EXP - 11018 covers 1634 kilometer to reach destination.
KARAIKAL LTT EXP - 11018 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KARAIKAL LTT EXP - 11018 arrives at destination at 20:30.
KARAIKAL LTT EXP - 11018 departs from source at 14:00.