Modify Search

TUTARI EXPRESS - 11004 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV)DADAR (DR)
Daily 647 Km

Train number 11004 is named as TUTARI EXPRESS and travels 647 km.

Train departs from station SAWANTWADI ROAD at 18:50 and reaches station DADAR at 06:45 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SAWANTWADI ROAD - SWV Src 18:50 0 1
KUDAL - KUDL 19:10 19:12 30 1
SINDHUDURG - SNDD 19:26 19:28 44 1
KANKAVALI - KKW 19:44 19:46 69 1
NANDGAON ROAD - NAN 20:00 20:02 91 1
VAIBHAVWADI RD - VBW 20:18 20:20 112 1
RAJAPUR ROAD - RAJP 20:36 20:38 136 1
VILAVADE - VID 20:54 20:56 159 1
ADAVALI - ADVI 21:12 21:14 181 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 22:00 22:05 225 1
Ad
SANGMESHWAR - SGR 22:36 22:38 272 1
ARAVALI ROAD - AVRD 22:54 22:56 291 1
SAVARDA - SVX 23:10 23:12 305 1
CHIPLUN - CHI 23:56 23:58 331 1
KHED - KHED 00:18 00:20 372 2
VEER - VEER 01:38 01:40 444 2
MANGAON - MNI 01:56 01:58 468 2
ROHA - ROHA 03:15 03:20 510 2
PANVEL - PNVL 04:45 04:50 587 2
THANE - TNA 05:42 05:45 622 2
DADAR - DR 06:45 Dest 647 2
Ad