ARAVALI FEST SPL - 09708 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Daily 1611 Km

Train number 09708 is named as ARAVALI FEST SPL and travels 1611km distance

Train departs from station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 21:40 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 06:35 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR Src 21:40 0 1
SADULSHAHR - SDS 22:01 22:03 30 1
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 22:40 23:05 67 1
HANUMANGARHTOWN - HMO 23:13 23:15 74 1
ELLENABAD - ENB 23:52 23:54 110 1
NOHAR - NHR 00:26 00:28 141 2
TAHSIL BHADRA - TSD 01:02 01:05 181 2
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 02:20 02:25 246 2
CHURU - CUR 03:35 04:00 304 2
FATEHPUR SKHWTI - FPS 04:45 04:47 347 2
LACHHMANGARH SK - LNH 05:06 05:08 367 2
SIKAR JN - SIKR 05:50 06:00 394 2
RINGAS JN - RGS 07:05 07:10 444 2
GOVINDGARH MALK - GND 07:24 07:26 465 2
JAIPUR - JP 08:25 08:50 505 2
ASALPUR JOBNER - JOB 09:16 09:18 541 2
PHULERA JN - FL 09:35 09:37 559 2
NARAINA - NRI 09:46 09:48 570 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 10:18 10:20 614 2
AJMER JN - AII 11:10 11:20 639 2
BEAWAR - BER 12:03 12:05 692 2
SOJAT ROAD - SOD 12:51 12:53 758 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 13:22 13:27 779 2
SOMESAR - SOS 13:48 13:50 807 2
Advertisement
RANI - RANI 14:13 14:15 831 2
FALNA - FA 14:24 14:29 846 2
JAWAI BANDH - JWB 14:46 14:48 862 2
NANA - NANA 15:11 15:13 884 2
PINDWARA - PDWA 15:28 15:30 901 2
SWARUPGANJ - SRPJ 15:44 15:46 919 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 16:35 16:45 944 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 18:10 18:15 997 2
CHHAPI - CHP 18:27 18:29 1014 2
SIDDHPUR - SID 18:44 18:46 1027 2
UNJHA - UJA 19:17 19:19 1042 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 19:42 19:44 1062 2
KALOL - KLL 20:38 20:40 1104 2
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 21:08 21:10 1125 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 22:00 22:25 1131 2
ANAND JN - ANND 23:40 23:42 1195 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 00:23 00:28 1231 3
BHARUCH JN - BH 01:16 01:18 1301 3
SURAT - ST 02:17 02:22 1360 3
NAVSARI - NVS 02:43 02:45 1389 3
VAPI - VAPI 03:31 03:39 1452 3
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 04:25 04:27 1503 3
BORIVALI - BVI 05:38 05:43 1593 3
ANDHERI - ADH 06:04 06:07 1605 3
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 06:35 Dstn 1611 3

FAQS

ARAVALI FEST SPL - 09708 covers 1611 kilometer to reach destination.
ARAVALI FEST SPL - 09708 passes through 49 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ARAVALI FEST SPL - 09708 arrives at destination at 06:35.
ARAVALI FEST SPL - 09708 departs from source at 21:40.
Advertisement