GHY OKHA SPECIAL - 09502 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)OKHA (OKHA)
Mon 3223 Km

Train number 09502 is named as GHY OKHA SPECIAL and travels 3223km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 20:40 and reaches station OKHA at 14:00 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 20:40 0 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 20:55 21:00 7 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 22:00 22:02 48 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 23:20 23:25 157 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 00:23 00:25 264 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 00:55 01:00 283 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 03:25 03:30 409 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 05:30 05:35 496 2
BARSOI JN - BOE 06:32 06:35 553 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 07:35 07:45 610 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 09:43 09:45 667 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 10:53 10:55 733 2
NEW BARAUNI JN - NBJU 11:45 11:50 787 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 13:18 13:20 808 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 14:50 15:00 897 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 17:45 17:55 1109 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 19:00 19:15 1126 2
AKBARPUR - ABP 23:15 23:17 1260 2
FAIZABAD JN - FD 01:20 01:22 1322 3
Advertisement
LUCKNOW - LKO 04:00 04:20 1449 3
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 06:10 06:15 1523 3
TUNDLA JN - TDL 11:50 11:55 1753 3
AGRA FORT - AF 12:30 12:35 1775 3
BAYANA JN - BXN 14:35 14:40 1860 3
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 15:38 15:40 1937 3
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 16:23 16:25 2000 3
KOTA JN - KOTA 17:40 17:50 2108 3
NAGDA JN - NAD 21:38 21:40 2333 3
RATLAM JN - RTM 22:35 22:45 2374 3
CHHAYAPURI - CYI 02:28 02:43 2628 4
NADIAD JN - ND 03:21 03:23 2679 4
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 04:40 04:55 2724 4
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 05:54 05:56 2790 4
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 07:25 07:27 2855 4
RAJKOT JN - RJT 09:19 09:24 2971 4
HAPA - HAPA 10:35 10:44 3047 4
JAMNAGAR - JAM 10:57 11:02 3056 4
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 11:39 11:41 3110 4
DWARKA - DWK 13:15 13:20 3194 4
OKHA - OKHA 14:00 Dstn 3223 4

FAQS

GHY OKHA SPECIAL - 09502 covers 3223 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY OKHA SPECIAL - 09502 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY OKHA SPECIAL - 09502 arrives at destination at 14:00.
GHY OKHA SPECIAL - 09502 departs from source at 20:40.
Advertisement