OKHA GHY SPL - 09501 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
OKHA (OKHA)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Fri 3223 Km

Train number 09501 is named as OKHA GHY SPL and travels 3223km distance

Train departs from station OKHA at 11:40 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 06:30 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
OKHA - OKHA Src 11:40 0 1
DWARKA - DWK 11:58 12:03 29 1
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 13:16 13:18 114 1
JAMNAGAR - JAM 14:10 14:15 168 1
HAPA - HAPA 14:27 14:29 177 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 15:50 15:55 253 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 17:50 17:52 369 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 19:53 19:55 434 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 21:05 21:25 499 1
NADIAD JN - ND 22:06 22:08 545 1
CHHAYAPURI - CYI 23:18 23:23 595 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 03:20 03:30 849 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 04:20 04:22 891 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 06:35 06:45 1116 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 07:50 07:55 1223 2
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 08:40 08:45 1287 2
BAYANA JN - BXN 10:25 10:30 1364 2
AGRA FORT - AF 12:30 12:40 1449 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 14:40 14:45 1471 2
Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 19:10 19:15 1701 2
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 21:00 21:20 1775 2
FAIZABAD JN - FD 23:55 23:57 1902 2
AKBARPUR - ABP 01:40 01:42 1963 3
VARANASI JN - BSB 05:45 06:00 2098 3
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 07:30 07:40 2115 3
PATNA JN - PNBE 10:20 10:30 2327 3
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 11:54 11:56 2416 3
NEW BARAUNI JN - NBJU 13:30 13:35 2437 3
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 14:18 14:20 2490 3
NAUGACHIA - NNA 15:24 15:26 2557 3
KATIHAR JN - KIR 17:25 17:35 2614 3
BARSOI JN - BOE 18:35 18:37 2670 3
KISHANGANJ - KNE 19:20 19:25 2728 3
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 21:25 21:30 2815 3
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 23:58 00:03 2941 4
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 00:26 00:31 2960 4
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 02:50 02:55 3066 4
RANGIYA JN - RNY 04:20 04:22 3176 4
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 05:41 05:46 3217 4
GUWAHATI - GHY 06:30 Dstn 3223 4

FAQS

OKHA GHY SPL - 09501 covers 3223 kilometer to reach destination.
OKHA GHY SPL - 09501 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
OKHA GHY SPL - 09501 arrives at destination at 06:30.
OKHA GHY SPL - 09501 departs from source at 11:40.
Advertisement