BVC - MAJN SPL - 09204 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Wed 1665 Km

Train number 09204 is named as BVC - MAJN SPL and travels 1665km distance

Train departs from station BHAVNAGAR TRMUS at 21:00 and reaches station MANGALORE JN at 06:20 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS - BVC Src 21:00 0 1
SIHOR GUJARAT - SOJN 21:18 21:20 20 1
SONGADH - SGD 21:30 21:32 28 1
DHOLA JN - DLJ 22:25 22:27 49 1
BOTAD JN - BTD 23:08 23:10 92 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 01:56 01:58 233 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 03:20 03:30 298 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 05:20 05:25 398 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 06:05 06:07 468 2
SURAT - ST 07:20 07:25 527 2
VAPI - VAPI 08:43 08:45 622 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 11:15 11:20 742 2
Advertisement
PANVEL - PNVL 13:05 13:10 808 2
ROHA - ROHA 14:45 14:50 885 2
KHED - KHED 16:18 16:20 988 2
CHIPLUN - CHI 16:54 16:56 1018 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 18:50 18:55 1094 2
KANKAVLI - KKW 20:40 20:42 1218 2
SAWANTWADI ROAD - SWV 21:12 21:14 1266 2
THIVIM - THVM 21:38 21:40 1299 2
MADGAON - MAO 23:25 23:35 1345 2
KARWAR - KAWR 00:28 00:30 1404 3
KUMTA - KT 01:16 01:18 1459 3
UDUPI - UD 04:00 04:02 1599 3
MULKI - MULK 04:30 04:32 1635 3
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 06:20 Dest 1665 3

FAQS

BVC - MAJN SPL - 09204 covers 1665 kilometer to reach destination.
BVC - MAJN SPL - 09204 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BVC - MAJN SPL - 09204 arrives at destination at 06:20.
BVC - MAJN SPL - 09204 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement