BL VAPI PASS SPL - 09072 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAHUVA JN (MHV)SURAT (ST)
Wed 630 Km

Train number 09072 is named as BL VAPI PASS SPL and travels 630km distance

Train departs from station MAHUVA JN at 20:40 and reaches station SURAT at 07:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAHUVA JN - MHV Src 20:40 0 1
RAJULA JN - RLA 20:57 20:58 31 1
SAVARKUNDLA - SVKD 21:30 21:31 70 1
LILIYA MOTA - LMO 21:49 21:50 93 1
DHASA JN - DAS 22:16 22:17 127 1
DHOLA JN - DLJ 22:36 22:38 153 1
Advertisement
BOTAD JN - BTD 23:11 23:13 196 1
LIMBDI - LM 23:51 23:52 244 1
WADHWAN CITY - WC 00:09 00:10 264 2
JORAWARNAGAR JN - JVN 00:15 00:16 268 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 02:11 02:13 336 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 03:25 03:45 401 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 05:14 05:19 501 2
SURAT - ST 07:20 Dstn 630 2

FAQS

BL VAPI PASS SPL - 09072 covers 630 kilometer to reach destination.
BL VAPI PASS SPL - 09072 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BL VAPI PASS SPL - 09072 arrives at destination at 07:20.
BL VAPI PASS SPL - 09072 departs from source at 20:40.
Advertisement