ST BL DAILY SPL - 09070 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VARANASI JN (BSB)OKHA (OKHA)
Sat 2041 Km

Train number 09070 is named as ST BL DAILY SPL and travels 2041km distance

Train departs from station VARANASI JN at 21:55 and reaches station OKHA at 07:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 21:55 0 1
BHADOHI - BOY 22:31 22:33 45 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 23:06 23:08 76 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 00:40 00:50 135 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 03:25 03:30 330 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 06:50 06:55 559 2
AGRA FORT - AF 07:25 07:30 582 2
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 10:00 10:05 744 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 10:50 10:55 807 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 12:30 12:40 915 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 15:40 15:42 1140 2
Advertisement
RATLAM JN - RTM 16:25 16:35 1181 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 20:20 20:30 1443 2
ANAND JN - ANND 21:05 21:07 1478 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 22:30 22:40 1542 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 23:36 23:38 1608 2
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 00:39 00:41 1673 3
RAJKOT JN - RJT 02:32 02:37 1789 3
HAPA - HAPA 03:50 03:52 1865 3
JAMNAGAR - JAM 04:04 04:09 1874 3
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 04:57 04:59 1928 3
DWARKA - DWK 06:07 06:12 2012 3
OKHA - OKHA 07:45 Dstn 2041 3

FAQS

ST BL DAILY SPL - 09070 covers 2041 kilometer to reach destination.
ST BL DAILY SPL - 09070 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ST BL DAILY SPL - 09070 arrives at destination at 07:45.
ST BL DAILY SPL - 09070 departs from source at 21:55.
Advertisement