BDTS - MFP SPECIAL - 09039 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Mon, Thu, Sat 2154 Km

Train number 09039 is named as BDTS - MFP SPECIAL and travels 2154km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 22:40 and reaches station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 21:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 22:40 0 1
ANDHERI - ADH 22:56 22:58 7 1
BORIVALI - BVI 23:10 23:18 19 1
BOISAR - BOR 00:19 00:21 88 2
VAPI - VAPI 01:31 01:33 157 2
VALSAD - BL 01:58 02:00 183 2
SURAT - ST 03:03 03:08 252 2
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 03:53 03:55 301 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 05:02 05:12 381 2
DEROL - DRL 05:58 05:59 431 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 06:50 06:52 455 2
DAHOD - DHD 07:52 07:54 529 2
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 08:17 08:19 562 2
BAMNIA - BMI 08:48 08:50 597 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 09:45 09:55 642 2
KHACHROD - KUH 10:18 10:20 670 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 10:50 10:55 684 2
MAHIDPUR ROAD - MEP 11:08 11:10 701 2
VIKRAMGARH ALOT - VMA 11:28 11:30 724 2
CHAU MAHLA - CMU 11:48 11:50 746 2
SUWASRA - SVA 12:04 12:06 762 2
SHAMGARH - SGZ 12:18 12:20 775 2
GAROT - GOH 12:30 12:31 786 2
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 12:48 12:50 808 2
JHALAWAR ROAD - JHW 13:03 13:04 825 2
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 13:13 13:15 836 2
MORAK - MKX 13:25 13:27 847 2
DAKANIYA TALAV - DKNT 14:05 14:07 899 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 14:25 14:35 909 2
LAKHERI - LKE 15:22 15:24 969 2
INDARGARH - IDG 15:35 15:37 980 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 16:05 16:10 1017 2
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 17:20 17:25 1080 2
SHRI MAHABIRJI - SMBJ 17:58 18:00 1114 2
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 18:13 18:15 1124 2
BAYANA JN - BXN 19:20 19:25 1157 2
RUPBAS - RBS 19:56 19:58 1191 2
FATEHPUR SIKRI - FTS 20:12 20:14 1206 2
KIRAOLI - KLB 20:27 20:29 1218 2
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH 21:26 21:28 1240 2
AGRA FORT - AF 21:50 22:00 1242 2
Advertisement
TUNDLA JN - TDL 23:25 23:30 1264 2
FIROZABAD - FZD 00:10 00:15 1281 3
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 00:35 00:40 1301 3
ETAWAH - ETW 01:16 01:21 1356 3
BHARTHANA - BNT 01:40 01:42 1376 3
PHAPHUND - PHD 02:15 02:17 1412 3
BHAUPUR - BPU 03:17 03:25 1473 3
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 04:35 04:45 1493 3
UNNAO JN - ON 05:07 05:09 1510 3
AISHBAGH - ASH 06:20 06:40 1569 3
LUCKNOW CITY - LC 06:47 06:49 1572 3
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 07:10 07:15 1578 3
GOMATI NAGAR - GTNR 07:36 07:38 1582 3
BARABANKI JN - BBK 08:10 08:12 1602 3
BURHWAL - BUW 08:35 08:37 1630 3
JARWAL ROAD - JLD 08:51 08:53 1645 3
COLONELGANJ - CLJ 09:13 09:15 1662 3
GONDA JN - GD 09:55 10:00 1691 3
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 10:25 10:27 1719 3
MASKANWA - MSW 10:39 10:41 1734 3
S NARAYAN CHHAPIA - SNC 10:50 10:52 1738 3
BABHNAN - BV 11:06 11:08 1750 3
BASTI - BST 11:42 11:45 1780 3
KHALILABAD - KLD 12:10 12:12 1810 3
MAGHAR - MHH 12:22 12:24 1818 3
SAHJANWA - SWA 12:34 12:36 1827 3
GORAKHPUR - GKP 13:45 14:00 1845 3
PIPRAICH - PPC 14:22 14:24 1864 3
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ 14:50 14:55 1884 3
SISWA BAZAR - SBZ 15:16 15:18 1910 3
KHADA - KZA 15:41 15:43 1924 3
PANIYA HAWA - PNYA 16:03 16:05 1930 3
BAGAHA - BUG 16:41 16:44 1953 3
HARINAGAR - HIR 17:05 17:07 1979 3
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 17:25 17:30 1995 3
BETTIAH - BTH 17:54 17:57 2031 3
SAGAULI JN - SGL 18:18 18:20 2053 3
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 18:36 18:39 2074 3
CHAKIA - CAA 19:01 19:03 2106 3
MEHSI - MAI 19:11 19:13 2114 3
MOTIPUR - MTR 19:24 19:26 2128 3
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 21:50 Dest 2154 3

FAQS

BDTS - MFP SPECIAL - 09039 covers 2154 kilometer to reach destination.
BDTS - MFP SPECIAL - 09039 passes through 83 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDTS - MFP SPECIAL - 09039 arrives at destination at 21:50.
BDTS - MFP SPECIAL - 09039 departs from source at 22:40.
Advertisement