ERS HTE SPL - 08646 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)HATIA (HTE)
Thu
2301 Km
Train number 08646 is named as ERS HTE SPL and travels 2301km distance
Train departs from station ERNAKULAM JN at 07:15 and reaches station HATIA at 04:30 [day 3]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS | Src | 07:15 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
ALUVA - AWY | 07:38 | 07:40 | 20 | 1 | ||||
|
THRISUR - TCR | 08:37 | 08:40 | 75 | 1 | ||||
|
PALAKKAD - PGT | 10:05 | 10:10 | 152 | 1 | ||||
|
PODANUR JN - PTJ | 12:00 | 12:02 | 200 | 1 | ||||
|
TIRUPPUR - TUP | 12:53 | 12:55 | 244 | 1 | ||||
|
ERODE JN - ED | 13:40 | 13:45 | 294 | 1 | ||||
|
SALEM JN - SA | 14:47 | 14:50 | 356 | 1 | ||||
|
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ | 16:43 | 16:45 | 476 | 1 | ||||
|
KATPADI JN - KPD | 18:10 | 18:15 | 560 | 1 | ||||
|
ARAKKONAM - AJJ | 19:13 | 19:15 | 621 | 1 | ||||
|
PERAMBUR - PER | 20:05 | 20:10 | 684 | 1 | ||||
|
GUDUR JN - GDR | 22:33 | 22:35 | 821 | 1 | ||||
|
NELLORE - NLR | 23:03 | 23:05 | 859 | 1 | ||||
|
KAVALI - KVZ | 23:48 | 23:50 | 910 | 1 | ||||
|
ONGOLE - OGL | 00:38 | 00:40 | 975 | 2 | ||||
|
CHIRALA - CLX | 01:13 | 01:15 | 1025 | 2 | ||||
|
BAPATLA - BPP | 01:25 | 01:30 | 1040 | 2 | ||||
|
TENALI JN - TEL | 02:03 | 02:05 | 1082 | 2 | ||||
|
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA | 03:10 | 03:30 | 1114 | 2 | ||||
|
GUDIVADA JN - GDV | 04:28 | 04:30 | 1157 | 2 | ||||
|
KAIKOLUR - KKLR | 04:55 | 05:00 | 1186 | 2 | ||||
|
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT | 05:23 | 05:25 | 1221 | 2 | ||||
|
TANUKU - TNKU | 06:18 | 06:20 | 1252 | 2 | ||||
|
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD | 06:55 | 07:00 | 1268 | 2 | ||||
|
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY | 07:43 | 07:45 | 1291 | 2 | ||||
|
SAMALKOT JN - SLO | 08:23 | 08:25 | 1341 | 2 | ||||
|
TUNI - TUNI | 09:13 | 09:15 | 1395 | 2 | ||||
|
ANAKAPALLE - AKP | 11:13 | 11:15 | 1458 | 2 | ||||
|
DUVVADA - DVD | 12:08 | 12:10 | 1474 | 2 | ||||
|
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM | 13:25 | 13:35 | 1539 | 2 | ||||
|
BOBBILI - VBL | 14:22 | 14:24 | 1592 | 2 | ||||
|
PARVATIPURAM - PVP | 14:46 | 14:48 | 1616 | 2 | ||||
|
RAYAGADA - RGDA | 15:35 | 15:40 | 1663 | 2 | ||||
|
MUNIGUDA - MNGD | 16:42 | 16:44 | 1717 | 2 | ||||
|
KESINGA - KSNG | 17:35 | 17:37 | 1789 | 2 | ||||
|
TITLAGARH - TIG | 17:55 | 18:00 | 1802 | 2 | ||||
|
BALANGIR - BLGR | 18:56 | 19:01 | 1866 | 2 | ||||
|
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA | 19:53 | 19:58 | 1942 | 2 | ||||
|
SAMBALPUR - SBP | 20:50 | 21:00 | 1984 | 2 | ||||
|
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG | 23:35 | 23:40 | 2033 | 2 | ||||
|
ROURKELA - ROU | 01:12 | 01:20 | 2134 | 3 | ||||
|
HATIA - HTE | 04:30 | Dstn | 2301 | 3 |
FAQS
ERS HTE SPL - 08646 covers 2301 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS HTE SPL - 08646 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS HTE SPL - 08646 arrives at destination at 04:30.
ERS HTE SPL - 08646 departs from source at 07:15.