NED-PNVL - 07617 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NANDED (NED)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Daily 610 Km

Train number 07617 is named as NED-PNVL and travels 610km distance

Train departs from station NANDED at 10:05 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 21:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NANDED - NED Src 10:05 0 1
PURNA JN - PAU 10:36 10:38 31 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 11:13 11:15 59 1
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 11:35 11:36 87 1
SELU - SELU 11:49 11:50 102 1
PARTUR - PTU 12:14 12:15 129 1
JALNA - J 13:08 13:10 174 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 14:30 14:35 237 1
LASUR - LSR 15:04 15:05 270 1
Advertisement
ROTEGAON - RGO 15:29 15:30 298 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 16:50 17:00 350 1
LASALGAON - LS 17:19 17:20 375 1
NIPHAD - NR 17:34 17:35 392 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 18:02 18:05 423 1
DEVLALI - DVL 18:13 18:15 429 1
IGATPURI - IGP 18:55 19:00 474 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 20:22 20:25 557 1
THANE - TNA 20:43 20:45 577 1
DADAR - DR 21:08 21:10 601 1
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 21:55 Dstn 610 1

FAQS

NED-PNVL - 07617 covers 610 kilometer to reach destination.
NED-PNVL - 07617 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NED-PNVL - 07617 arrives at destination at 21:55.
NED-PNVL - 07617 departs from source at 10:05.
Advertisement