MTM KRNT SPL - 07067 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

MACHELIPATNAM (MTM)KURNOOL CITY (KRNT)
Tue, Thu, Sat 499 Km

Train number 07067 is named as MTM KRNT SPL and travels 499km distance

Train departs from station MACHELIPATNAM at 15:50 and reaches station KURNOOL CITY at 05:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MACHELIPATNAM - MTM Src 15:50 0 1
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 16:18 16:20 37 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 17:20 17:35 81 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 18:25 18:30 113 1
NARASARAOPET - NRT 19:14 19:15 158 1
DONAKONDA - DKD 20:08 20:09 233 1
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK 20:36 20:37 257 1
CUMBUM - CBM 20:59 21:00 283 1
GIDDALUR - GID 21:29 21:30 316 1
NANDYAL - NDL 23:30 23:35 370 1
DHONE - DHNE 02:20 02:30 446 2
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 05:10 Dstn 499 2

FAQS

MTM KRNT SPL - 07067 covers 499 kilometer to reach destination.
MTM KRNT SPL - 07067 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MTM KRNT SPL - 07067 arrives at destination at 05:10.
MTM KRNT SPL - 07067 departs from source at 15:50.